Последние Трансферы ВХЛ межсезонья 2020

Все трансферы ВХЛ:
02.06 Анохин Никита Торос Сарыарка
02.06 Камышников Никита Стальные Лисы Металлург Нк
02.06 Крыскин Никита Неман Металлург Нк
02.06 Кулда Эдгарс Сарыарка Металлург Нк
01.06 Кориневский Максим Челмет Рязань
01.06 Басистый Кирилл Ростов Тамбов
01.06 Громов Дмитрий Торпедо УК Химик
31.05 Сандер Денис Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
31.05 Зеленин Никита Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
31.05 Гафиуллин Ильяс Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
31.05 Здунов Павел Хумо Лада
29.05 Дьяченко Владимир Ижсталь свободный агент
29.05 Бокун Даниил Динамо Мн Динамо Спб
29.05 Амиров Руслан Хумо Южный Урал
29.05 Моренец Антон Рязань Молот-Прикамье
29.05 Кобелев Роман Динамо Тв Молот-Прикамье
29.05 Виноградов Алексей Ижсталь Юность
28.05 Гришанов Антон Неман Звезда
28.05 Кожанов Константин Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
28.05 Ионин Владимир Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
28.05 Рукин Андрей Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
28.05 Гуляев Иван Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
28.05 Слепцов Алексей Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
27.05 Майоров Константин Лада Тамбов
27.05 Байкеев Булат Буран Рязань
26.05 Махрин Максим Сарматы Динамо Тв
26.05 Махановский Павел Югра Металлург Мг
26.05 Фищенко Иван Югра Металлург Мг
26.05 Кожухов Илья Амурские Тигры Сокол
26.05 Медведев Павел Дизель Химик
26.05 Ахметвалиев Руслан Сахалинские Акулы Буран
26.05 Уколов Иван Сарматы Сокол
26.05 Кожухов Юрий Амурские Тигры Сокол
25.05 Тымченко Матвей Сарыарка Торпедо УК
25.05 Патрикеев Михаил Нефтяник Торпедо УК
25.05 Кучин Иван Бейбарыс Торпедо УК
25.05 Юксеев Александр Металлург Нк Торпедо УК
24.05 Барулин Владислав Дизель ЦСКА
24.05 Ворошило Артём Хумо ЦСК ВВС
24.05 Авраменко Илья Металлург Мг Химик
24.05 Селивёрстов Виктор Белые Медведи Сарыарка
24.05 Лисутин Иван Молот-Прикамье свободный агент
23.05 Карнаухов Михаил Динамо Мн Металлург Нк
23.05 Журавлёв Егор Амур Металлург Нк
23.05 Зотов Виталий Рубин Металлург Нк
23.05 Теряев Сергей Нефтяник Металлург Нк
23.05 Барбашев Сергей Югра Металлург Нк
23.05 Гловацкий Антон Сокол Металлург Нк
23.05 Ремов Александр Сарыарка Металлург Нк
23.05 Угольников Игорь Лада Нефтяник
23.05 Гавриленко Иван Динамо Спб Металлург Нк
23.05 Игнатушкин Игорь Тамбов ЦСК ВВС
23.05 Шпаков Михаил Ермак ЦСК ВВС
23.05 Макаров Данил Дизель Буран
22.05 Рымарев Евгений Торпедо УК Югра
22.05 Чернюк Константин Звезда Тамбов
22.05 Микулович Александр Челмет Буран
22.05 Хакимзянов Рузаль ЦСК ВВС Рязань
22.05 Разумняк Валентин Номад Химик
22.05 Грязнов Максим Бейбарыс Южный Урал
22.05 Зенчиков Игорь Ценг Тоу Молот-Прикамье
21.05 Возовик Дмитрий Лада Динамо Мск
21.05 Свинцицкий Никита ЦСК ВВС Лада
21.05 Мисбахов Артур Барс Тамбов
21.05 Иванов Андрей Бейбарыс Рязань
21.05 Лазарев Максим Нефтяник Буран
20.05 Насыбуллин Эдуард КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Неман
20.05 Молодцов Дмитрий Торпедо УК Молот-Прикамье
20.05 Литвинов Андрей Металлург Нк Сокол
20.05 Пластинин Виктор Динамо Тв Неман
19.05 Голованов Станислав Торос свободный агент
19.05 Закарлюкин Алексей Рубин Неман
19.05 Гурин Валерий Номад Торпедо УК
19.05 Севостьянов Артем Сокол Молот-Прикамье
19.05 Исаев Иван Торпедо УК Молот-Прикамье
19.05 Озолиньш Артурс Лада Молот-Прикамье
19.05 Смуров Сергей Торпедо-Горький Зауралье
19.05 Жульдиков Никита Салават Юлаев Рубин
19.05 Хлопотов Вадим Сарыарка Рубин
17.05 Седов Максим Авто Рязань
17.05 Ковалёв Денис Сахалин Дизель
17.05 Епимахин Данила Зауралье Дизель
17.05 Черников Александр Зауралье Буран
17.05 Гарифулин Артём Зауралье Буран
17.05 Демидов Андрей Иртыш Буран
16.05 Буяльский Егор КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Юность
16.05 Богданов Никита Нефтяник Динамо Спб
15.05 Серафимович Роман Хумо Локомотив-Орша
15.05 Митрофанов Алексей Сокол Рубин
15.05 Дежарден Габриэль КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Бордо
15.05 Сорокин Егор ЦСК ВВС Молот-Прикамье
15.05 Дубинин Роман Молот-Прикамье ЦСК ВВС
15.05 Владимиров Николай Южный Урал Лада
14.05 Дубин Константин Металлург Мг Рязань
14.05 Катин Владислав Горняк Уч Рязань
14.05 Рогов Максим Металлург Нк Сокол
13.05 Марков Андрей ДЕАЦ Югра
13.05 Кудрин Виталий Молот-Прикамье Рязань
13.05 Мингалеев Денис Горняк Уч Юность
13.05 Антонов Дмитрий Южный Урал Рязань
13.05 Князев Алексей Дизель Зауралье
12.05 Бойчук Дмитрий Сарыарка Шахтер-Солигорск
12.05 Дедов Георгий СКА Рязань
12.05 Шайхулов Руслан Нефтяник Тамбов
11.05 Рейзвих Эдуард Сарыарка Металлург Нк
11.05 Скрынник Александр Лада Торос
10.05 Коренков Иван Тамбов ЦСК ВВС
10.05 Самуэльссон Хенрик Манчестер Сторм Сарыарка
10.05 Сохатский Владимир Салават Юлаев Сарыарка
10.05 Петров Юрий Шахтер-Солигорск Дизель
10.05 Кудряшов Максим Ценг Тоу Дизель
09.05 Яковлев Даниил Ценг Тоу Рязань
09.05 Антоновский Илья Торпедо УК Рязань
09.05 Глебов Григорий Химик Зауралье
09.05 Мальцев Артем ХК Сочи Динамо Спб
08.05 Еркин Денис Хумо Автомобилист
08.05 Богачонок Семён Алтай-Торпедо Торос
08.05 Новожилов Павел Хумо Тамбов
08.05 Бухряков Дмитрий Номад Автомобилист
07.05 Степанов Евгений Горняк Южный Урал
07.05 Тертышный Никита Югра Трактор
07.05 Янчевский Марк Зауралье Нефтяник
07.05 Карлин Илья Химик Зауралье
06.05 Богацкий Антон Хумо Тамбов
06.05 Цветков Егор Ростов свободный агент
06.05 Коробов Александр Ростов свободный агент
06.05 Леонов Андрей Ростов свободный агент
06.05 Ядроец Никита Рубин Нефтяник
06.05 Елизаров Анатолий Динамо Спб ХК Сочи
06.05 Гимбатов Ахмед Буран Сарыарка
05.05 Кутявин Максим Сокол Тамбов
05.05 Эллер Мадс Родовре Майти Буллз Сарыарка
05.05 Щербина Александр Хумо Сарыарка
05.05 Шакуров Евгений Рязань Тамбов
05.05 Дмитричев Артём Рязань Марсель
05.05 Щукин Кирилл Ермак Буран
05.05 Ванин Денис Южный Урал Буран
05.05 Лукин Никита Лада Буран
04.05 Алексеев Андрей Ростов свободный агент
04.05 Антонов Антон Ростов свободный агент
04.05 Горшков Валерий Ростов свободный агент
04.05 Хакимов Рафаэль Северсталь Нефтяник
03.05 Репьях Александр Сокол Рязань
03.05 Кузьменко Егор Ростов свободный агент
03.05 Степанов Михаил Ростов свободный агент
03.05 Седунов Артём Молот-Прикамье Рязань
03.05 Абрамов Михаил КРС-ОЭРДЖИ Лада
03.05 Ислямов Надир Хумо Лада
03.05 Ерохин Арсений Хумо Лада
03.05 Мокин Никита Звезда Рубин
03.05 Козлов Савелий Горняк Уч Рязань
03.05 Перевозчиков Денис Торпедо УК Буран
03.05 Алёшин Егор Буран ЦСК ВВС
02.05 Воронин Артём Хумо Югра
02.05 Синявский Павел Хумо Югра
02.05 Митрофанов Алексей Сокол свободный агент
02.05 Грошев Юрий Сокол свободный агент
02.05 Кузнецов Константин Югра Сокол
02.05 Попов Платон Хумо Сокол
02.05 Денисов Сергей Рязань ЦСК ВВС
02.05 Мережко Игорь Хумо Рубин
02.05 Родионов Александр Ростов Сокол
02.05 Марков Артём Молот-Прикамье Северсталь
02.05 Тимирёв Александр Лада Югра
02.05 Шафигуллин Ринат Лада ЦСК ВВС
02.05 Рыжков Максим Звезда Югра
02.05 Антипов Артём Звезда Югра
02.05 Филоненко Андрей Южный Урал Звезда
02.05 Мещеряков Михаил Тамбов Звезда
02.05 Ельшанский Павел Ермак Югра
02.05 Подлубошнов Павел Ермак Тамбов
02.05 Володин Павел Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Андрюхов Илья Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Абрамов Сергей Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Медведев Павел Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Мацейко Мирослав Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Марченко Владимир Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Макаров Данил Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Князев Алексей Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Романов Станислав Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Неколенко Илья Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Мокшанцев Александр Дизель свободный агент
02.05 Лапин Даниил Динамо Спб Барс
01.05 Телегин Сергей Югра Трактор
01.05 Анкудинов Андрей Торос свободный агент
01.05 Емелин Сергей Торос свободный агент
01.05 Галин Дамир Торос свободный агент
01.05 Большаков Сергей Рязань Юность
01.05 Шайхулов Руслан Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Лебедев Кирилл Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Гильманов Умед Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Двуреченский Никита Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Патрикеев Михаил Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Теряев Сергей Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Богданов Никита Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Манукян Тигран Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Николишин Иван Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Лазарев Максим Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Угольников Антон Нефтяник свободный агент
01.05 Каменев Виталий Нефтяник Торос
01.05 Смирягин Роман Хумо Лада
30.04 Беркутов Константин Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Корепанов Артём Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Кислицын Антон Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Антонов Дмитрий Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Смолин Александр Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Кожевников Алексей Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Заборников Станислав Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Мурзин Айрат Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Курепанов Денис Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Дюкарев Владислав Южный Урал свободный агент
30.04 Ушаков Павел Торпедо-Горький свободный агент
30.04 Смуров Сергей Торпедо-Горький свободный агент
30.04 Никулин Денис Торпедо-Горький свободный агент
30.04 Мельников Артём Торпедо-Горький свободный агент
30.04 Мутовин Артемий Торпедо-Горький свободный агент
25.04 Таталин Роман Хумо Юность
17.04 Скабелка Алексей Номад свободный агент
16.04 Коренков Иван Тамбов свободный агент
13.04 Киселёв Иван Арлан Южный Урал
10.04 Игнатушкин Игорь Тамбов свободный агент
10.04 Игнатов Александр Тамбов свободный агент
07.04 Ложкин Никита Тамбов свободный агент
03.04 Железнов Михаил Рубин свободный агент
03.04 Рычагов Андрей Рубин свободный агент
03.04 Калашников Станислав Рубин свободный агент
03.04 Родионов Александр Рубин свободный агент
01.04 Кочкарёв Алхас Тамбов свободный агент
28.03 Кульбаков Иван Нефтяник свободный агент
13.03 Антоновский Илья Торпедо УК свободный агент
10.03 Шестаков Сергей Торпедо УК свободный агент
10.03 Молодцов Дмитрий Торпедо УК свободный агент
10.03 Игнашин Денис Торпедо УК свободный агент
10.03 Садиков Валерий Торпедо УК свободный агент
04.03 Куракин Никита Торпедо УК свободный агент
27.02 Аляпкин Максим Буран свободный агент
27.02 Цыганов Данила Буран свободный агент
27.02 Трубкин Руслан Буран свободный агент
27.02 Назаров Олег Буран свободный агент
26.02 Панков Александр Тамбов свободный агент
19.02 Кокуёв Семён Ермак свободный агент
19.02 Арефьев Данила Ермак свободный агент
19.02 Иванов Егор Ермак свободный агент
17.02 Петров Марк Ижсталь свободный агент
14.02 Бутузов Станислав Металлург Нк Алматы
14.02 Афанасьев Кристиан Динамо Спб ИПК
01.02 Волков Владислав Рязань Донбасс
30.01 Луговой Андрей Тамбов свободный агент
29.01 Хасаншин Руслан Южный Урал Олимп-Рига
25.01 Рукин Андрей ЦСК ВВС Молот-Прикамье
18.01 Зайцев Алексей Южный Урал Кременчуг
18.01 Бердников Роман Югра Неман
17.01 Муштаев Вячеслав Рязань Локомотив-Орша
16.01 Подшендялов Артём Нефтехимик Торпедо-Горький
16.01 Колегов Дмитрий Тамбов свободный агент
16.01 Гришаков Андрей Трактор Сокол
16.01 Зыков Павел Тамбов Сарыарка
16.01 Черных Кирилл Ижсталь Ермак
15.01 Кулиев Владислав Югра Челмет
15.01 Тертышный Никита Челмет Югра
15.01 Дервук Илья Югра Химик
15.01 Цапаев Дмитрий Иртыш Торпедо-Горький
15.01 Двуреченский Никита Неман Нефтяник
15.01 Купцов Сергей Северсталь Металлург Нк
15.01 Зеленков Вадим Ижсталь Сарыарка
15.01 Цуриков Владислав Ижсталь Сарыарка
15.01 Арефьев Данила СКА-Нева Ермак
14.01 Фахрутдинов Денис Ценг Тоу ЦСК ВВС
14.01 Феоктистов Никита Динамо Мн Торпедо-Горький
14.01 Дюкарев Владислав Тамбов Южный Урал
14.01 Сарваров Артур Сарыарка ЦСК ВВС
14.01 Колесников Никита Молот-Прикамье Торпедо-Горький
14.01 Бондырев Игорь Молот-Прикамье ЦСК ВВС
14.01 Рогов Максим Югра Металлург Нк
14.01 Епимахин Данила Ценг Тоу Зауралье
14.01 Крутиков Евгений Химик Ермак
14.01 Нечистовский Павел Хумо Ермак
14.01 Казаковцев Николай Ермак Металлург Нк
14.01 Беляков Фёдор Горняк Уч Югра
13.01 Безруков Иван Торпедо-Горький Сокол
13.01 Мисников Владислав Сокол Торпедо-Горький
13.01 Печурский Александр Металлург Нк свободный агент
13.01 Иванов Егор Ценг Тоу Ермак
12.01 Владимиров Николай Металлург Мг Южный Урал
10.01 Шепелев Вадим Торпедо-Горький Днепр
10.01 Шестопалов Михаил Нефтяник свободный агент
10.01 Лукин Павел Сарыарка Динамо Спб
10.01 Николаев Илья Буран свободный агент
09.01 Дугин Егор ХК Сочи Югра
09.01 Ларионов Игорь СКА-Нева свободный агент
09.01 Андрющенко Вячеслав Лада Химик
08.01 Сигарёв Андрей Югра Лада
08.01 Будкин Александр ХК Сочи Лада
07.01 Олендаренко Илья Торпедо-Горький Рязань
07.01 Гуляев Иван Рязань Молот-Прикамье
07.01 Дубинин Роман Тамбов Молот-Прикамье
07.01 Осипов Артём Ермак Торпедо-Горький
07.01 Ложкин Алексей Ермак Рязань
06.01 Полухин Никита Торпедо УК Темиртау
06.01 Тунхузин Станислав Молот-Прикамье Сарыарка
05.01 Лозебников Дмитрий ЦСКА Хумо
05.01 Ионин Владимир Сарыарка Молот-Прикамье
04.01 Кочкарёв Алхас Сахалин Тамбов
04.01 Попов Никита Сокол Тамбов
04.01 Заплатников Егор Рязань свободный агент
04.01 Слепцов Алексей Тамбов Молот-Прикамье
04.01 Кудрин Виталий Рязань Молот-Прикамье
04.01 Перетягин Денис Ермак Тамбов
02.01 Захарчук Иван Адмирал Югра
Поделиться в соцсетях: