Турнирная таблица ВХЛ сезон 2019/20

Западная конференция

М КОМАНДА И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1 лого Динамо Спб Динамо Спб 54 34 6 3 3 0 8 164 - 73 89
2 лого Звезда Звезда 54 31 6 6 1 2 8 163 - 99 89
3 лого СКА-Нева СКА-Нева 54 30 5 5 1 3 10 171 - 124 84
4 лого Лада Лада 54 29 3 4 1 3 14 164 - 123 76
5 лого Барс Барс 54 33 0 2 2 1 16 178 - 125 73
6 лого Химик Химик 54 23 1 6 4 2 18 113 - 111 66
7 лого Хумо Хумо 54 26 2 0 5 2 19 138 - 133 63
8 лого Дизель Дизель 54 23 1 1 5 6 18 139 - 125 61
9 лого Динамо Тв Динамо Тв 54 13 6 3 6 5 21 120 - 135 55
10 лого Тамбов Тамбов 54 17 3 3 1 8 22 126 - 136 55
11 лого Ростов Ростов 54 13 3 6 1 5 26 114 - 151 50
12 лого Торпедо-Горький Торпедо-Горький 54 10 5 7 1 5 26 99 - 130 50
13 лого КРС-ОЭРДЖИ КРС-ОЭРДЖИ 54 17 3 0 4 5 25 140 - 178 49
14 лого Буран Буран 54 13 3 3 4 5 26 118 - 154 47
15 лого ЦСК ВВС ЦСК ВВС 54 13 2 3 5 3 28 133 - 169 44
16 лого КРС-Пекин КРС-Пекин 54 14 4 1 3 1 31 126 - 173 42
17 лого Рязань Рязань 54 12 1 4 4 4 29 77 - 136 42
18 лого Ценг Тоу Ценг Тоу 54 4 3 4 2 3 38 104 - 190 27

Открыть таблицу картинкой

Восточная конференция

М КОМАНДА И В ВО ВБ ПБ ПО П Ш О
1 лого Рубин Рубин 54 28 6 6 2 3 9 141 - 103 85
2 лого Югра Югра 54 27 3 7 2 3 12 153 - 111 79
3 лого Сокол Сокол 54 27 4 3 3 1 16 141 - 101 72
4 лого Сарыарка Сарыарка 54 24 2 6 5 2 15 133 - 105 71
5 лого Торос Торос 54 25 4 4 1 4 16 148 - 115 71
6 лого Горняк Уч Горняк Уч 54 25 3 4 4 2 16 136 - 111 70
7 лого Нефтяник Нефтяник 54 26 3 1 2 5 17 127 - 105 67
8 лого Торпедо УК Торпедо УК 54 22 4 2 5 4 17 149 - 126 65
9 лого Металлург Нк Металлург Нк 54 22 3 2 8 1 18 175 - 158 63
10 лого Зауралье Зауралье 54 20 4 4 3 2 21 124 - 118 61
11 лого Челмет Челмет 54 21 2 3 4 4 20 120 - 125 60
12 лого Ижсталь Ижсталь 54 17 5 3 4 0 25 113 - 139 54
13 лого Молот-Прикамье Молот-Прикамье 54 15 3 3 3 8 22 132 - 135 53
14 лого Южный Урал Южный Урал 54 15 5 1 3 2 28 119 - 150 47
15 лого Номад Номад 54 16 0 2 8 2 26 118 - 163 46
16 лого Ермак Ермак 54 9 1 3 5 3 33 120 - 206 34

Открыть таблицу картинкой

Плей-офф - Кубок Петрова 2018/19

1/8 финала
Звезда
4
Торпедо УК
1
Рубин
4
Дизель
2
Лада
3
Нефтяник
4
Торос
3
Хумо
4
Динамо Спб
4
Горняк Уч
1
Югра
4
Химик
1
СКА-Нева
4
Сарыарка
2
Сокол
2
Барс
4
1/4 финала
Звезда
3
Хумо
1
Динамо Спб
2
Нефтяник
1
СКА-Нева
1
Барс
3
Рубин
2
Югра
1
1/2 финала
 
 
 
 
финал